Catalog number: 7125 / Lot number: 1033687
best. aus 4 Perlenketten ohne Schließen und 1 Säckchen losen Perlen (gebohrt), alles Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 5-7 mm, tlw. mit deutlichen Tragespuren.
Bundle Akoya cultured pearls: 4 necklaces without clasps and 1 bag of loose pearls (drilled), ca. 5-7 mm, partly with distinct signs of wear.
Category:: gemstones - diamonds - Pearls & Organic Substances