Catalog number: 3101 / Lot number: 1034039
1 x Preussen - 20 Mark 1889/A, Wilhelm II, ss., Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 7,16g Gold fein. 1 x Österreich - 10 Kronen 1909, Franz Joseph, ss., berieben, Kratzer, minimale Randfehler, 3,04g Gold fein.
German Empire and Austria in gold - 1 x Prussia - 20 Mark 1889/A, Wilhelm II, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, 7.16g gold fine. 1 x Austria - 10 Kroner 1909, Franz Joseph, VF., rubbed, scratches, minimal rim nicks, 3.04g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes