Catalog number: 200 / Lot number: 1032970
verschiedene Farbedelsteine wie z. B. Turmalin, Citrin, Peridot, GG 18K, L: ca 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, sig. "Caprice".
Multicolour ear studs with clips, different coloured gemstones like tourmaline, citrine, peridot, 18K YG, L: ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked "Caprice".
Category:: jewellery - classic