Catalog number: 202 / Lot number: 1033002
48,7 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Gold bangle 18K, 48.7 gr, inner circumference ca. 17 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic