Catalog number: 218 / Lot number: 1033540
Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, RW: 48, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke und Nummerierung.
CHOPARD ring "Happy Diamonds", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, ring size 48, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered.
Category:: jewellery - classic