Catalog number: 1604 / Lot number: 1032818
im Spätsommer, u.re. signiert, verso bezeichnet und num. 827, Öl/Leinwand/Karton, HxB: ca. 30x50 cm (63x43 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
WULFF, DIETER (1929-?), "The lake near Wolfsberg", in late summer, signed, inscribed on the reverse and num. 827, oil / canvas / cardboard, HxW: approx. 30x50 cm (63x43 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous