Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1033025
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 78/108 cm., Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
DIRKS, ANDREAS (1865-1922) "Harbour Scene".
Oil on canvas, signed lower right, HxW: 78/108 cm., frame. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous