Catalog number: 1611 / Lot number: 1033429
Öl auf Leinwand, dat."89", HxB: 29/42 cm, Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
HERSCHEND, OSCAR (1853-1891) "Landscape near Silkeborg".
Oil on canvas, dat. "89", HxW: 29/42 cm, frame, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous