Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1033717
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 67/55 cm, Rahmen, Altersspuren.
BUSSE-SCHEIFFELE, P., "Bouquet of Flowers".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 67/55 cm, frame, traces of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous