Catalog number: 1628 / Lot number: 1033822
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten links, HxB: 80/70 cm, Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
ARNOLD-GRABONÉ, GEORG (1896-1982) "Aggstein a.d. Donau".
Oil on canvas, signed lower left, HxW: 80/70 cm. Frame, Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous