Catalog number: 1629 / Lot number: 1033825
Öl auf Platte, sig. und dat. "Halsinger 1950", HxB: ca. 100/80 cm, Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Besigheim".
Oil on panel, sig. and dat. "Halsinger 1950", HxW: approx. 100/80 cm, frame, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous