Catalog number: 1630 / Lot number: 1033830
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat. 1922, HxB: 61/75 cm, Rahmen, min. Farbabplatzer.
KOCH, JULIUS (1882-1952) "Hornegg Castle".
Oil on canvas, sig. and dat. 1922, HxW: 61/75 cm, frame, min. paint chips.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous