Catalog number: 1631 / Lot number: 1033832
Öl auf Platte, sig. "Leo Bauer", HxB: 65/85 cm, Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
BAUER, LEO (1872-1960) "Rococo Couple".
Oil on panel, sig. "Leo Bauer", HxW: 65/85 cm, frame, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous