Catalog number: 1638 / Lot number: 1033956
Tempera auf Leinwand, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 185/175 cm, Rahmen, Altersspuren.
HODIENER, HUGO HODINA (1886-1945) "Castle on the shore of a mountain lake".
Tempera on canvas, signed lower right, HxW: 185/175 cm, frame, traces of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous