Catalog number: 1816 / Lot number: 1033839
Lithografie, Ex. 131/200, sig., HxB: 64/48 cm, Rahmen, Altersspuren.
VRBOVA, MARIE (1909-1991) "Ballet Scene"
Lithograph, ex. 131/200, signed, HxW: 64/48 cm, frame, traces of age.
Category:: graphic arts