Catalog number: 2120 / Lot number: 1033842
Wilhelm II., ss, Randfehler, minimal verschmutzt, Kratzer, berieben, 7,16g Gold fein.
Prussia/Gold - 20 Mark 1911/A, Wilhelm II., VF, rim nick, minimal polluted, scratches, rubbed, 7,16g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots