Catalog number: 3124 / Lot number: 1034588
Deutsche Bundesländer in Silber 333 ca. 80 g fein, Deutsche Erfindungen in Silber 925 ca. 130 g fein, München 2018 in Silber 333 ca. 18 g fein, 1000 Jahre Leipzig in Silber 500 mit ca. 140 g fein, 2 x Deutschland Archiv in Silber 333 ca. 260 g fein, dazu u.a. Porsche Medaille 911 targa 4s sowie moderne bronzen patinierte Medaille Hermannsdenkmal und Cu vergoldete Medaille Völkerschlacht. Reiner Silberanteil ca. 628 g fein!
|Medals in 7 linen cases, including German federal states in silver 333 approx. 80 g fine, German inventions in silver 925 approx. 130 g fine, Munich 2018 in silver 333 approx. 18 g fine, 1000 years of Leipzig in silver 500 with approx. 140 g fine, 2 x Germany archive in silver 333 approx. 260 g fine, with among other things Porsche medal 911 targa 4s as well as modern bronze patinated medal Hermannsdenkmal and copper gold-plated medal Völkerschlacht. Pure silver content approx. 628 g fine!
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes