Akt. NP.: 1.200,-€. Ausverkauft! Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Rindsleder. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden.
LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE "KEEPALL 45", coll. 1992. Retail price 1.200€. Monogram canvas edition with leather. Strong patina and signs of age.
Category::
bags