Catalog number: 231 / Lot number: 1011414
im Altschliff, zus. ca. 0,20 ct, weitere Diamantrosen, grüner Imitationsstein, GG 14K, Silber, RW: 47, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Steine zum Teil bestoßen.
| Art Nouveau ring with old-european-cut diamonds totalling c.a 0.20 ct, further rose-cut diamonds, green imitation stone, 14K YG, silver, ring size 47, early 20th century, signs of wear, some stones damaged.
Category:: jewellery - antique