Catalog number: 605 / Lot number: 1034860
6 Kaffeetassen (2x mit Chips), 6 Untertassen (1x mit Chip), 6 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Milchkännchen und 1 Zuckerdose (Deckelröschen bestoßen). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MEISSEN coffee set for 6 persons 'multicolour flower', 1st and 2nd choice, 20th century. 6 coffee cups (2x with chips), 6 saucers (1x with chip), 6 cake plates, 1 coffee pot, 1 milk jug and 1 sugar bowl (lid florets bumped). Signs of age and use.
Category:: china / porcela - miscellaneous