Catalog number: 1604 / Lot number: 1034285
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. "O.F", HxB: 40/50 cm, Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
FIKENTSCHER, OTTO (1862-1945) "Black Horse"
Oil on canvas, sig. "O.F", HxW: 40/50 cm, frame. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous