Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1034286
Öl auf Lwd., unsign., HxB: 45/35 cm. Altersspuren, min. retuschiert.
PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Portrait of a Young Man".
Oil on canvas, unsigned, HxW: 45/35 cm. Signs of age, min. retouched.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous