Catalog number: 1611 / Lot number: 1035061
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 69/127 cm. Rahmen, Altersspuren.
BALSAMO, SALVATORE (1894-1922) "Benedizione del Mare a Posillipo".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 69/127 cm. Frame, traces of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous