Catalog number: 1613 / Lot number: 1035063
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 36/46 cm., Rahmen, besch.
GANDI, GIACOMO (1846-1932) "Parlour Scene".
oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 36/46 cm., frame, dam.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous