Catalog number: 1616 / Lot number: 1035082
Öl auf Holz, sig. und dat. "O. Kock 88" HxB: 20/41 cm., Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
KOCK, OTTO (1921-1999) "Winter Landscape with Hunters".
Oil on wood, sig. and dat. "O. Kock 88" HxW: 20/41 cm., frame, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous