Catalog number: 1617 / Lot number: 1035083
Öl auf Holz, sig. "O. Fedder", HxB: 16/24 cm. Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
FEDDER, OTTO (1873-1919) "Farmer with horse and cart".
Oil on wood, sig. "O. Fedder", HxW: 16/24 cm. Frame, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous