Catalog number: 1618 / Lot number: 1035084
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert mit Pseudo: "C. Rieder" unten links, HxB: 27/21 cm. Rahmen, leichte Altersspuren.
PICK, ANTON (1840-c.1905) "Autumn".
Oil on canvas, signed with pseudo: "C. Rieder" lower left, HxW: 27/21 cm. Frame, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous