Catalog number: 1619 / Lot number: 1035087
Öl auf Karton, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 46/63 cm, Rahmen, min. Altersspuren.
LÄMMLE, WOLFGANG (1941) "River Course".
Oil on cardboard, signed lower right, HxW: 46/63 cm, frame, min. signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous