Catalog number: 1638 / Lot number: 1035649
Öl auf Holzplatte, sig. "Paul Kreis", HxB: 41/51 cm. Altersspuren
Painter of the 20th century, "Mountain Landscape
Oil on wooden panel, sig. "Paul Kreis", HxW: 41/51 cm. Signs of age
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous