Catalog number: 1813 / Lot number: 880972
1 Bl. Farbradierung, 80x60 cm (Blattmaß), sign. u.r., num. u.l., Exemplar 95/100, Altersspuren.
FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015): "Sagesituation", 1974, 1 sheet of color etching, 80x60 cm (sheet size), signed, num., copy 95/100, signs of age.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous