Catalog number: 2507 / Lot number: 1033978
Heilbronn, Silber vergoldet, passig geschweifter Stand, Godronierung, Leuchterarme vegetabil gestaltet, Marken: Halbmond, Krone, 835, MZ, H. ca. 16,5 cm, geschwert. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| BRUCKMANN & SÖHNE candlestick, 20th century, silver gold plated, marked with 835, h. approx. 16.5 cm, weighted, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous