Catalog number: 3001 / Lot number: 1034198
Um 1830, Nussbaum-Wurzelholz furniert, gerader Korpus auf Balusterfüßen, in der gegliederten Front zwei breite Schubladen, HxBxT: 22/34/17 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
BIEDERMEIER MODEL CHEST OF DRAWERS
Circa 1830, walnut root veneer, straight corpus on baluster feet. Two wide drawers in the jointed front, HxWxD: 22/34/17 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: miscellaneous