Catalog number: 3009 / Lot number: 1034946
19.Jh., Schmiedeeisen, dekoratives Modell mit architektonischen Zierelementen und schwerem Bügel, H: ca. 16 cm. Altersspuren.
LARGE FRONT LOCK.
19th century, wrought iron, decorative model with architectural ornamental elements and heavy bracket, h: ca. 16 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: miscellaneous