Catalog number: 3034 / Lot number: 1035335
Symbolica Zeiss Ikon / Tessar 2,8/50; Voigtländer Bessamatic, Nikon F-501, Minolta X-700; Minolta SR T 101; Nikon N 6006; ASAHI PENTAX K2; Nikon N90; Olympus OM40 Program; RevueFlex SD I. Teilw. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren bzw. besch., Funktion nicht geprüft.
LOT OF 10 PHOTO APPARATUS / LENSES, Symbolica Zeiss Ikon / Tessar 2.8 / 50; Voigtlander Bessamatic, Nikon F-501, Minolta X-700; Minolta SR T 101; Nikon N 6006; ASAHI PENTAX K2; Nikon N90; Olympus OM40 Program; RevueFlex SD I. Part. Strong signs of age and wear and / or dam., Function not checked.
Category:: miscellaneous