Catalog number: 3035 / Lot number: 1035336
Spektiv Optolyth TB80 30x75; Cordonar 10x50; E. Froelich-Kassel Hella-Nox II 8x50; 6 variierende Marinegläser; Werco Nürnberg 8x30; Wetzlar Hellson Marinox 9x45; Ranging Coleman Rangematic 1200. Teilw. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren bzw. besch., Funktion nicht geprüft.
LOT OF 12 BINOCULARS, Spotting scope Optolyth TB80 30x75; Cordonar 10x50; E. Froelich-Kassel Hella-Nox II 8x50; 6 varying marine glasses; Werco Nuremberg 8x30; Wetzlar Hellson Marinox 9x45; Ranging Coleman Rangematic 1200. Strong signs of age and wear and / or dam., Function not checked.
Category:: miscellaneous