Catalog number: 3037 / Lot number: 1035340
Emil Busch Rathenow Fernglas 08; Optolyth Royal Grossfeld 8x30; Beroflex 7x35; Kombi Marin 7x50; Hapo Spezial 8x30; Panora Optik 8x30; E. Leitz Wetzlar 6xL16; 4 variierende Marine und Operngläser. Teilw. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren bzw. besch., Funktion nicht geprüft.
LOT OF 11 BINOCULARS, Emil Busch Rathenow binoculars 08; Optolyth Royal Grossfeld 8x30; Beroflex 7x35; Kombi Marin 7x50; Hapo Special 8x30; Panora optics 8x30; E. Leitz Wetzlar 6xL16; 4 varying marine and opera glasses. Partly Strong signs of age and wear and / or dam., Function not checked.
Category:: miscellaneous