Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1034658
GG 18K, 36,1 gr, Durchmesser ca. 5 cm, Blütendarstellung, 1 Blatt mit Wachstumsmerkmal, 1950er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, signiert "Cartier Paris", nummeriert "33638", zahlreiche französische Punzen.
| CARTIER vintage brooch with Tiger's Eye, 18K YG, 36.1 gr, diameter ca. 5 cm, depiction of a flower, 1 leaf with growth lines, 1950s, marked "Cartier Paris", numbered "33638", numerous French hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic