Catalog number: 3 / Lot number: 1035587
Collier mit Textilband, Armband Leder, Anhänger und Teile aus GG 18K, leichte Tragespuren, 21. Jh., mit Herstellermarken. (4)
| BULGARI jewellery set "Parentesi", necklace textile band, bracelet leather, pendant and parts made of 18K YG, minor signs of wear, 21st century, with maker's marks.
Category:: jewellery - classic