Catalog number: 27 / Lot number: 1034185
in Weiß, Gold, Silber und Grau-Braun, leichter Verlauf, D: ca. 10-12,5 mm, natürliche WMM, Kugelschließe aus GG 14K, L: 44 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with South Sea cultured pearls, D: ca. 10-12,5 mm, signs of natural growth, clasp made of 14K YG, L: 44 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic