Catalog number: 29 / Lot number: 1034912
in moderner Ringfassung aus GG/WG 18K, 26,9 gr, RW: 61, 21. Jh, Tragespuren, Stein an den Kanten leicht bestoßen. Einzelanfertigung. (41)
| Ring with aquamarine ca. 15 ct in modern setting of 18K YG/WG, 26.9 gr, ring size 61, 21st century, signs of wear, stone slightly chipped at the edges. Unique piece.
Category:: jewellery - classic