Catalog number: 70 / Lot number: 1034694
feine Mittelmeerkoralle, Korallenkugel ca. 6 mm, GG 18K, 370,5 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 66 cm, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, österreichische Amtspunze. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (13)
| 8-stranded coral necklace with gold clasp, fine mediterranean coral, beads c. 6 mm, 18K YG, 370.5 gr, necklace L: ca. 66 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, Austrian hallmark. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic