Catalog number: 76 / Lot number: 1034700
feine Mittelmeerkoralle, GG 18K, 22,2 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, österreichische Punze, 1 Koralle mit Längsriss, Tropfen beweglich montiert. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! (35)
| Pair of mediterranean coral ear hangers, 18K YG, 22.2 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, Austrian hallmark, 1 coral with longside crack, pendants movable. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic