Catalog number: 89 / Lot number: 1035090
in rosa, blau und gelb, gefasst in Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 6 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear hangers with sapphires in rose, blue, yellow, set in silver gilded, L: ca. 6 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic