Catalog number: 93 / Lot number: 1035102
von zus. ca. 0,9 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Platin, 11,1 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. Etui.
| TIFFANY & CO bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, very good colour a. clarity, platinum, 11.1 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark, incl. case.
Category:: jewellery - classic