Catalog number: 95 / Lot number: 1035103
von zus. ca. 0,10 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Platin, 37,3 gr, Innenumfang ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| TIFFANY & CO bangle with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.10 ct, very good colour a. clarity, platinum, 37.3 gr, inner circumference ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic