Catalog number: 127 / Lot number: 1035401
im Brillant- u. Baguetteschliff von zus. ca. 2,3 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 14K, 12,5 gr, RW: 57, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Turmalin stark berieben - Nachschleifen empfohlen (Kosten ca. 300 €, kann über Eppli arrangiert werden). (15)
| Ring with tourmaline ca. 12.5 ct and brilliant- and baguette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.3 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 14K WG, 12,5 gr, ring size 57, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, tourmaline heavily abraded - recut recommended (ca. 300 €, can be arranged via Eppli).
Category:: jewellery - classic