Catalog number: 142 / Lot number: 1035589
best. aus Armband und Collier, Textilband, Ringe aus 18K Gold (tricolor), Längen verstellbar, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarken. (5)
| CARTIER jewellery set "Trinity": bracelet and necklace, textile band, rings 18K gold (tricolor), lengths variable, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's marks.
Category:: jewellery - classic