Catalog number: 176 / Lot number: 1036222
zus. ca. 2,2 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Kollektion "Thorn", NP: ca. 25.000 €, WG 18K, 70,9 gr, Innenumfang. ca. 23 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, britische Punzen.
| STEPHEN WEBSTER bangle with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.2 ct, very good colour a. clarity, collection "THORN", original price ca. 25,000 €, 18K WG, 70.9 gr, inner circumference, ca. 21 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, British hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic