Catalog number: 177 / Lot number: 1036224
GG 18K/Stahl, 88,1 gr, Innenumfang ca. 15 cm (flexibel), Quarzuhrwerk, leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke u. italienische Punzen.
| BULGARI ladie's watch "Parentesi", 18K YG/steel, 88.1 gr, inner circumference ca. 15 cm (flexible), quartz movement, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark and Italian hallmarks.
Category:: jewellery - classic