Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1035217
Öl/Hartfaserplatte, hinter einem Tisch stehendes Hochzeitspaar in einer Parklandschaft, signiert 'Irma' und datiert (19)66, ca. 36x51cm, gerahmt.
| NESCH, IRMA (Düsseldorf 1894-1970 Stuttgart) 'Wedding Couple', 1966. Oil/hardboard, wedding couple standing behind a table in a park landscape, signed 'Irma' and dated (19)66, approx. 36x51cm, framed.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous